Οι υποψήφιοι του συνδυασμού «Αττική Οδός» στην Αττική

  • Δημοσιεύτηκε: 04 Νοέμβριος 2010

    υποψήφιος Περιφερειάρχης Αττικής

    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΑΔΩΝΙΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Ανατολικής Αττικής

    ΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΑΓΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΑΜΠΕΛΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    2. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΙΠΙΩΝ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
    3. ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
    4. ΓΚΙΚΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
    5. ΓΡΙΜΠΑΜΠΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
    6. ΔΑΡΑΒΙΓΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    7. ΕΥΓΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
    8. ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΤΙΜΟΘΕΟΥ
    9. ΚΑΛΑΤΖΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    10. ΚΑΤΩΜΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
    11. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
    12. ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
    13. ΝΙΑΡΟΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
    14. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
    15. ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΤΡΥΦΩΝΟΣ
    16. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών

    ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ) ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ - ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
    2. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    3. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    4. ΒΑΛΛΕΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
    5. ΒΕΖΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    6. ΓΙΑΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    7. ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    8. ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    9. ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
    10. ΕΣΣΛΙΝ ΦΛΩΡΕΝΤΙΑ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΟΥ
    11. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ - ΚΑΤΡΑΒΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
    12. ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    13. ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΥ
    14. ΚΑΤΡΑΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
    15. ΚΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
    16. ΚΟΜΝΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    17. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    18. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
    19. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΕΝΤΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    20. ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
    21. ΣΠΑΡΑΓΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    22. ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Δυτικής Αττικής

    ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    2. ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
    3. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    4. ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    5. ΠΑΛΗΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    6. ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών

    ΔΑΛΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
    2. ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    3. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
    4. ΓΙΑΚΙΜΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
    5. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
    6. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
    7. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
    8. ΖΕΒΛΙΚΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
    9. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    10. ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    11. ΚΡΟΥΣΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
    12. ΜΑΓΓΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    13. ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΓΕΝΟΒΕΦΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    14. ΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
    15. ΣΑΧΙΝΗ ΒΑΪΟΥΛΑ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
    16. ΣΙΝΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    17. ΤΡΕΜΟΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
    18. ΤΣΙΝΟΥΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ του ΔΙΟΜΗΔΟΥΣ
    19. ΦΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών

    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΘΑΝΟΣ) ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΒΛΑΣΤΑΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΟΥΣ
    2. ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
    3. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
    4. ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
    5. ΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
    6. ΔΟΥΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
    7. ΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
    8. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (ΓΙΟΥΛΗ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    9. ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
    10. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ
    11. ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    12. ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ
    13. ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ (ΜΑΓΔΑ) του ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
    14. ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
    15. ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ (ΑΝΝΗ) του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
    16. ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
    17. ΚΟΥΡΤΑΛΗ ΓΚΟΛΦΩ (ΦΟΥΛΗ) του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
    18. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
    19. ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    20. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    21. ΜΑΛΙΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ) του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
    22. ΜΑΡΙΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
    23. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (ΡΑΝΙΑ) του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    24. ΝΤΟΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΝΕΛΛΗ) του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
    25. ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
    26. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΙΤΣΑ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
    27. ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    28. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    29. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    30. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΓΟΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ
    31. ΠΑΠΑΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ του ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
    32. ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
    33. ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    34. ΣΙΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    35. ΣΟΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
    36. ΣΠΑΘΑΤΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    37. ΣΤΙΓΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
    38. ΤΑΣΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
    39. ΤΟΜΑΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ
    40. ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
    41. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
    42. ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    43. ΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΙΤΗ ΦΙΝΟΥ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    44. ΚΡΟΥΣΤΟΥΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Νήσων

    ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    2. ΚΙΜΟΥΛΗ - ΚΩΧ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
    3. ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών

    ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ) ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -ΤΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) του ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΟΥΣ
    2. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
    3. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΟΥΣ
    4. ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
    5. ΒΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    6. ΓΕΝΟΥΖΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΑΝΘΗ του ΗΛΙΑ
    7. ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    8. ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ
    9. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΑΝΝΙΤΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    10. ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    11. ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
    12. ΚΩΤΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    13. ΛΑΝΤΚΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ (ΝΑΝΑ) του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    14. ΛΥΚΟΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ του ΦΙΝΤΙΟΥ
    15. ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ του ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΩΣ
    16. ΜΠΑΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΑΓΩΝΗ
    17. ΡΕΤΖΟ ΕΝΤΟΥΑΡΝΤΟ του ΦΩΤΟ
    18. ΣΑΡΑΒΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
    19. ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
    20. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ

    υποψήφιος Αντιπεριφερειάρχης Πειραιώς

    ΣΠΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ) ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

    υποψήφιοι περιφερειακοί σύμβουλοι

    1. ΒΑΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ
    2. ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    3. ΓΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    4. ΔΙΑΒΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
    5. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
    6. ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    7. ΜΑΝΙΤΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
    8. ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    9. ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ του ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣ
    10. ΜΠΙΡΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
    11. ΟΧΑΝΕΣΙΑΝ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
    12. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΠΗΤ) του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
    13. ΠΙΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
    14. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    15. ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    16. ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
    17. ΧΑΤΖΗΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
    18. ΨΥΧΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ